Sold Out New

Black & White Striped Pencil Skirt


Everyone loves a black and white stripped pencil skirt. Wear it on the beach or out on the town.

  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Clear selection

Each pencil skirt is hand-cut and sewn after printing to ensure a true and perfect fit.

  • 82% polyester / 18% spandex
  • Material has a four-way stretch, which means fabric stretches and recovers on the cross and lengthwise grains.
  • Made with smooth, comfortable microfiber yarn
  • Elastic waistband
  • Knee-length and meant to sit on the waist
Skirt length (inches)1919.82122.223.4
Waist (inches)2528303537
Hip (inches)3538414549
Skirt length (cm)4850535659
Waist (cm)6471768994
Hip (cm)8997104114124

XS, S, M, L, XL


There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Black & White Striped Pencil Skirt”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *