Sold Out New

3D Tube Pencil Skirt


3D tube pencil skirt is a super cool designer dress perfect for day or night.

  • XS
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
Clear selection
SKU: N/A Categories: ,

Each pencil skirt is hand-cut and sewn after printing to ensure a true and perfect fit.

  • 82% polyester / 18% spandex
  • Material has a four-way stretch, which means fabric stretches and recovers on the cross and lengthwise grains.
  • Made with smooth, comfortable microfiber yarn
  • Elastic waistband
  • Knee-length and meant to sit on the waist
Skirt length (inches)1919.82122.223.4
Waist (inches)2528303537
Hip (inches)3538414549
Skirt length (cm)4850535659
Waist (cm)6471768994
Hip (cm)8997104114124

XS, S, M, L, XL


There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “3D Tube Pencil Skirt”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *